Default_avatar
Rocky Hamilton
Wrestling Coach
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535726355-anderson__katy
Katy Anderson
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Diane Ball
Bus Driver
Staff
319-523-5561
Small_1535722002-becker__ashley
Ashley Brockway
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943823-1q01037
Brittani Beeding
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3242
Small_1535722021-begey__kathy
Kathy Begey
Food Service Director
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943551-1q01015
Steve Bohlen
Principal
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1534944004-1q01116
Jane Bostian
English/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Abby Boysen
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Adrienne Braun
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943988-1q01048
Brandon Brown
Social Studies
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943434-1q01010
Megan Brown
Math
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722041-burke__amy
Amy Burke
Preschool
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722058-carney-whitlow__tracey
Tracey Carney Whitlow
Food Service/Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943908-1q01042
Shirley Chorpening
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535722073-cline__cari
Carin Cline
4th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722119-connolly__phyllis
Phyllis Connolly
Secretary
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1535722136-daisy__laura
Laura Daisy
5th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722152-dodd__melissa
Melissa Dodd
Food Service
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1535722168-dopler__jenna
Jenna Dopler
1st Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Sara Dopler
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Barb Dunham
ELL
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943568-1q01016
Bill Dunham
Industrial Tech
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943923-1q01045
Tammi Edwards
Library Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1534943460-1q01011
Sean Farmer
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Jamie Fisher
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535722222-frieden__leonda
Leonda Frieden
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1535722197-doty__chelsey
Kami Fry
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943796-1q01030
Jeanna Gerot
Art/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722239-gerst__judy
Judy Gerst
2nd Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722255-good__teresa
Teresa Good
Kindergarten
Teacher
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Donna Graham
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Kenna Greiner
HR Director
Staff
319-523-3641
Small_1535722273-gustison__jessica
Jessica Gustison
Title
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534944146-1q11018
Rae Boulton
Secretary
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535721985-amanda
Amanda Harris
Food Service
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Samantha Hazelwood
5th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943661-1q01021
Samantha Hellberg
Social Studies/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722289-hines__beth
Beth Hines
Kindergarten
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943874-1q01040
Amy Hoag
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Emily Hollingsworth
Speech Therapist
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943748-1q01026
Aundrea Humiston
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722312-jurgill__sarah
Sarah Jurgill
3rd Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943511-1q01013
Julia Kerr
Language Arts/Math
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722330-kiesewetter__cara
Cara Kiesewetter
PK
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722350-kinsey__dayna
Dayna Kinsey
3rd Grade/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943783-1q01029
Maribel Kral
Spanish
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943245-1q01009
Diana Mairet
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1534944055-1q01031
Karin Mairet
FCS
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943482-1q01012
Jason Marshall
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943605-1q01018
Kristen Marshall
Math/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Mark McDonough
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Sandra McKinney
Bus Driver
Staff
319-523-5561
Small_1535722389-moore__ann
Ann Moore
Nurse
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943589-1q01017
Randi Moulton
English
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Connie Muhlenbruck
Bus Driver
Staff
319-523-5561
Default_avatar
Matt Murray
Social Studies
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722412-nagle__brett
Brett Nagle
Principal
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534944074-1q01033
Jessica Nagle
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Andrea Nussbaum
Counselor
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Todd Parsons
PE/Health/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943536-1q01014
Lisa Patrick
Food Service
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Micah Peck
Instrumental Music
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722431-peck__monique
Monique Peck
Vocal and Classroom Music
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722448-peterson__mike
Mike Peterson
Superintendent
Staff
319-523-3641
Small_1534943891-1q01041
Tina Pforts
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1534943683-1q01022
Rena Philp
School Counselor
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535722467-proffitt__lynn
Lynn Proffitt
At Risk
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1535722488-rees__rachel
Rachel Rees
Art
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722508-richers__janice
Jan Richers
Food Service
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535722525-royer__kyle
Kyle Royer
Custodian
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Allison Ruth
4th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943624-1q01020
Shannon Salazar
7-12 Instructional Coach/Reading
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722544-samuels__taren
Taren Samuels
SPED
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534944113-1q01036
Aracely Schlesing
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Cody Schnell
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Abby Shafer
1st Grade/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722564-shafer__debbie
Debbie Shafer
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1535722582-shehan__lori
Lori Shehan
TAG
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722601-shipman__dawn
Dawn Shipman
Early Intervention/Lit Coach
Teacher
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Bill Small
Maintenance Director
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1534550796-e_small_iasbo
Eric Small
School Business Official/Board Secretary/Business Manager
Staff
319-523-3641
Small_1535722638-small__kaci
Kaci Small
Language Arts/Math
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722656-small__leslie
Leslie Small
2nd Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1535722675-smith__brandi
Brandi Smith
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5572
Small_1534943710-1q01023
Karen Spielbauer
Science/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943730-1q01024
Ken Spielbauer
PE
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Tim Stephens
Transportation
Staff
319-523-5561
Small_1535722697-sutherland__angela
Angie Sutherland
SPED
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534943856-1q01039
Jaci Thornburg
Director of Instruction
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Jaime Truitt
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534944193-1q11010
Annette Ungerer
Science
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943766-1q01027
Merle Ann Unkrich
Science
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1535722716-vandenberg__john
John Vandenberg
PE
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534944167-1q11008
Michelle Wade
Tech Director/AD
Staff
319-523-3241
Small_1535722741-wagner__kortney
Kortney Wagner
Title
Teacher
319-523-5571
Small_1534944097-1q01035
Danielle Wolfe
AG
Teacher
319-523-3241
Small_1534943946-1q01046
Karie Warnstaff
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default_avatar
Lauren Williams
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1535722761-wilson__amanda
Amanda Wilson
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Default_avatar
Darren Wilson
Transportation Director
Staff
319-523-5561
Small_1535722779-yakle__susan
Susan Yakle
Cook
Staff
319-523-5571
Small_1534943973-1q01047
Kristin Yotter
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241