Katy Anderson
Preschool
319-523-5571
Default Avatar
Diane Ball
Bus Driver
Staff
319-523-5561
Brittani Beeding
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3242
Kim Bishop
ParaEducator
Staff
319-523-5571
Joyce Blitsch
ELL
Elementary
319-523-5571
Steve Bohlen
Principal
Staff
319-523-3241
Jane Bostian
English/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Rae Boulton
Secretary
Staff
319-523-3241
Ashley Brockway
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Brandon Brown
Social Studies
Teacher
319-523-3241
Megan Brown
Math
Teacher
319-523-3241
Amy Burke
Preschool
Teacher
319-523-5571
Tracey Carney Whitlow
Food Service/Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Shirley Chorpening
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Carin Cline
4th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Teresa Coleman
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
319-523-5571
Stephen Kruze
Assistant Wrestling Coach
Staff
319-523-3241
Laura Daisy
5th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Melissa Dodd
Food Service
Staff
319-523-5571
Sara Dopler
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Jenna Dopler
1st Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Barb Dunham
High School Special Education
Teacher
319-523-3241
Bill Dunham
Industrial Tech
Teacher
319-523-3241
Tammi Edwards
Library Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Jamie Fisher
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Deb Flaugh
Special Ed Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Leonda Frieden
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Jeanna Gerot
Art/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Judy Gerst
2nd Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Teresa Good
Kindergarten
Teacher
319-523-5571
Default Avatar
Donna Graham
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Kenna Greiner
HR Director
Staff
319-523-3641
Jessica Gustison
Title
Teacher
319-523-5571
Default Avatar
Ashley Hahnbaum
Head Girls Softball Coach
Staff
319-523-3241
Amanda Harris
Food Service
Staff
319-523-3241
Samantha Hellberg
Social Studies/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Michelle Hemphill
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Beth Hines
Kindergarten
Teacher
319-523-5571
Amy Hoag
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Emily Hollingsworth
Speech Therapist
Staff
319-523-5571
Aundrea Humiston
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Sarah Jurgill
3rd Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Julia Kerr
Language Arts/Math
Teacher
319-523-3241
Dayna Kinsey
3rd Grade/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-5571
Maribel Kral
Spanish
Teacher
319-523-3241
Bailey Lanz
Elementary ParaProfessional
Elementary
319-523-5571
Tricia Lanz
Paraeducator
Elementary
319-523-3241
Laurie Link
ParaEducator
Elementary
319-523-5571
Diana Mairet
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Karin Mairet
FCS
Teacher
319-523-3241
Jason Marshall
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241
Kristen Marshall
Math/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Mark McDonough
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Sandra McKinney
Bus Driver
Staff
319-523-5561
Ann Moore
Nurse
Staff
319-523-5571
Randi Moulton
English
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Connie Muhlenbruck
Bus Driver
Staff
319-523-5561
Matt Murray
Social Studies
Teacher
319-523-3241
Brett Nagle
Principal
Staff
319-523-5571
Jessica Nagle
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Andrea Nussbaum
Elementary School Counselor
Staff
319-523-5571
Default Avatar
Todd Parsons
PE/Health/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Lisa Patrick
Food Service
Staff
319-523-5571
Micah Peck
Instrumental Music
Teacher
319-523-3241
Monique Peck
Vocal and Classroom Music
Teacher
319-523-5571
Mike Peterson
Superintendent
Staff
319-523-3641
Tina Pforts
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Rena Philp
HS/JH School Counselor
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Adrienne Plowman
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Lynn Proffitt
At Risk
Staff
319-523-5571
Rachel Rees
Art
Teacher
319-523-5571
Kyle Royer
Custodian
Staff
319-523-5571
Allison Ruth
4th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Shannon Salazar
7-12 Instructional Coach/Reading
Teacher
319-523-3241
Taren Samuels
SPED
Teacher
319-523-5571
Aracely Schlesing
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Cody Schnell
Custodian
Staff
319-523-3241
Abby Shafer
1st Grade/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-5571
Debbie Shafer
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Lori Shehan
TAG
Teacher
319-523-5571
Dawn Shipman
Early Intervention/Lit Coach
Teacher
319-523-5571
Kaci Small
Language Arts/Math
Teacher
319-523-3241
Eric Small
School Business Official/Board Secretary/Business Manager
Staff
319-523-3641
Leslie Small
2nd Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Default Avatar
Bill Small
Maintenance Director
Staff
319-523-3241
Brandi Smith
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Samantha Smith
5th Grade
Teacher
319-523-5571
Karen Spielbauer
Science/PLC Facilitator
Teacher
319-523-3241
Ken Spielbauer
PE
Teacher
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Tim Stephens
Transportation
Staff
319-523-5561
Angie Sutherland
SPED
Teacher
319-523-5571
Jaci Thornburg
Director of Instruction
Staff
319-523-5571
Jaime Truitt
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-5571
Annette Ungerer
Science
Teacher
319-523-3241
Merle Ann Unkrich
Science
Teacher
319-523-3241
John Vandenberg
PE
Teacher
319-523-5571
Christina Vore
Elementary ParaProfessional
Elementary
319-523-5571
Michelle Wade
Tech Director/AD
Staff
319-523-3241
Kortney Wagner
Title
Teacher
319-523-5571
Jack Walker
Head Wrestling Coach
Staff
319-523-3241
Karie Warnstaff
Paraprofessional
Staff
319-523-3241
Default Avatar
Darren Wilson
Transportation Director
Staff
319-523-5561
Danielle Wolfe
AG
Teacher
319-523-3241
Susan Yakle
Cook
Staff
319-523-5571
Kristin Yotter
SPED
Teacher
319-523-3241